Skip to main content

Greendale

No filters available
No filters available
Skip to pagination
Love Local
£8.99

Greendale Cider Gift Pack

£8.99
Love Local
£9.50

Greendale Clear Honey

£9.50
Greendale Cod Mornay
£6.95

Greendale Cod Mornay

£6.95
£3.90

Greendale Coleslaw

£3.90
Greendale Cooked Honey Roast Ham - Sliced
£3.20

Greendale Cooked Ham - Sliced

£3.20
Out of stock
£4.50

Greendale Cranberry & Brie Sausage Roll

£4.50
New
Greendale Curried Cauliflower Soup
£4.50

Greendale Curried Cauliflower Soup

£4.50
Sale
£38.05
£40.05

Greendale Deli Cheese Essentials Box

£40.05£38.05
Love Local
A bottle of Greendale Devon Cider.
£3.25

Greendale Devon Cider

£3.25
Pickup only
Greendale Éclair (Pickup only)
£3.00

Greendale Éclair (Pickup only)

£3.00
Sale
£28.90
£30.43

Greendale English Breakfast Box

£30.43£28.90
Greendale Extra Large Cookie
£2.75

Greendale Extra Large Cookie

£2.75
Sale
£75.15
£79.09

Greendale Family Freezer Fill Box

£79.09£75.15
Sale
£23.00
£24.25

Greendale Family Smoothie Box

£24.25£23.00
Sale
£31.30
£32.89

Greendale Fisherman & Farmer Boxes

From£32.89£31.30
Greendale Frangipan Slice
£7.00

Greendale Frangipan Slice

From£7.00
5 of 13

Christmas Pre-Order FAQs

When ordering for a specific delivery date, please bear in mind that use-by dates vary between products. Many items need to be consumed within 2-3 days of receipt or frozen immediately, so it is important to note the use-by dates and storage instructions for each of your items. Storage guidance is given on our website, and all items in our Farm Shop are labelled with use-by dates – please feel free to call 01395 232 836 if you would like more advice.

You will be charged for your items on the day of purchase.

Recently viewed