Skip to main content

Butchers

No filters available
No filters available
Skip to pagination
Sale
£99.99
£105.73

Barbecue Essentials Selection Box - Large

£105.73£99.99
Sale
£60.00
£63.56

Barbecue Essentials Selection Box - Medium

£63.56£60.00
Sale
£32.00
£34.71

Barbecue Essentials Selection Box - Small

£34.71£32.00
Sale
£135.00
£149.89

Barbecue Meat Feast Selection Box - Large

£149.89£135.00
Sale
£55.00
£59.50

Barbecue Meat Feast Selection Box - Medium

£59.50£55.00
Sale
£36.43
£38.27

Barbecue Meat Feast Selection Box - Small

£38.27£36.43
Greendale Barbecue Spatchcock Chicken
£9.70

Barbecue Spatchcock Chicken

£9.70
Greendale Beef and Black Pepper Sausages
£12.95

Beef & Black Pepper Sausages

£12.95
£10.81

Beef Bavette Steak

£10.81
£8.44

Beef Burgers

From£8.44
£2.79

Beef Dripping

£2.79
£11.90

Beef Fillet Steaks

From£11.90
Greendale Beef Fillet Tails
£29.55

Beef Fillet Tail

From£29.55
£5.36

Beef Flat Iron Steak

From£5.36
Greendale Beef Meatballs
£5.00

Beef Meatballs

From£5.00
Out of stock
£16.20

Beef Ox Tail

£16.20
1 of 15

Christmas Pre-Order FAQs

When ordering for a specific delivery date, please bear in mind that use-by dates vary between products. Many items need to be consumed within 2-3 days of receipt or frozen immediately, so it is important to note the use-by dates and storage instructions for each of your items. Storage guidance is given on our website, and all items in our Farm Shop are labelled with use-by dates – please feel free to call 01395 232 836 if you would like more advice.

You will be charged for your items on the day of purchase.

Recently viewed