Skip to main content
No filters available
Skip to pagination
Sale
£19.80
£20.60

Greendale Breakfast Smoothie Box

£20.60£19.80
Sale
£77.10
£81.17

Greendale Chicken Freezer Fill Box

£81.17£77.10
Sale
Pre-order
£135.00
£143.67

Pre-order for delivery in December

Christmas Seafood Selection Box

£143.67£135.00
Greendale Maris Piper potatoes
£9.95

Greendale Maris Piper Potatoes - 12.5kg

£9.95
£45.00

Greendale Cheese Hamper

£45.00
A Greendale celeriac
£1.65

Celeriac

£1.65
A Greendale butternut squash
£2.05

Butternut Squash

£2.05
Greendale courgettes
£2.35

Green Courgettes

£2.35
Greendale spinach
£1.95

Spinach

£1.95
large loose Greendale tomatoes
£1.20

Salad Tomato

From£1.20
£2.15

Rocket (Pre-Packed)

£2.15
£41.80

Crab Seafood Selection

£41.80
Pre-order
£125.00

Pre-order for delivery in December

Greendale Bumper Christmas Hamper

£125.00
£1.72

Green Cuisine Rosemary

£1.72
Greendale Seafood Selection Smoked Salmon
£39.40

Smoked Salmon Seafood Selection

£39.40
£3.25

Samphire

£3.25