Skip to main content

Greendale selection boxes

No filters available
No filters available
Skip to pagination
£76.96

Fishmonger's Seafood Selection Box - 2

£76.96
£109.95

Fishmonger's Seafood Selection Box - 3

£109.95
Greendale fruit and veg selection box
£45.00

Fruit and Veg Selection Box - Large

£45.00
Greendale fruit and veg selection box
£35.00

Fruit and Veg Selection Box - Medium

£35.00
Greendale fruit selection box
£37.60

Fruit Selection Box - Medium

£37.60
Greendale fruit selection box
£24.70

Fruit Selection Box - Small

£24.70
Sale
£28.21
£31.35

Gluten Free Ready Meal Selection Box

£31.35£28.21
Sale
£63.55
£66.92

Greendale Beef Essentials Box

£66.92£63.55
Sale
£89.15
£93.84

Greendale Beef Freezer Fill Box

£93.84£89.15
Sale
£41.85
£44.07

Greendale Beef Roast Boxes

From£44.07£41.85
Sale
£65.65
£69.12

Greendale Beef Steak Essentials Box

£69.12£65.65
£19.80

Greendale Breakfast Smoothie Box

£19.80
Sale
£78.65
£82.81

Greendale Butcher's Essentials Box

£82.81£78.65
Sale
£48.75
£51.29

Greendale Chicken Essentials Box

£51.29£48.75
Sale
£77.10
£81.17

Greendale Chicken Freezer Fill Box

£81.17£77.10
Sale
£22.60
£29.37

Greendale Chicken Roast Boxes

From£29.37£22.60
2 of 5

Christmas Pre-Order FAQs

When ordering for a specific delivery date, please bear in mind that use-by dates vary between products. Many items need to be consumed within 2-3 days of receipt or frozen immediately, so it is important to note the use-by dates and storage instructions for each of your items. Storage guidance is given on our website, and all items in our Farm Shop are labelled with use-by dates – please feel free to call 01395 232 836 if you would like more advice.

You will be charged for your items on the day of purchase.

Recently viewed