Skip to main content

Greendale selection boxes

No filters available
No filters available
Skip to pagination
Sale
£147.70
£155.45

Greendale Deluxe Selection Box

£155.45£147.70
Sale
£28.90
£30.43

Greendale English Breakfast Box

£30.43£28.90
Sale
£75.15
£79.09

Greendale Family Freezer Fill Box

£79.09£75.15
Sale
£23.00
£24.25

Greendale Family Smoothie Box

£24.25£23.00
Sale
£31.30
£32.89

Greendale Fisherman & Farmer Boxes

From£32.89£31.30
Sale
£15.20
£21.45

Greendale Green Smoothie Box

£21.45£15.20
£53.80

Greendale Lamb Roast Boxes

From£53.80
Sale
£63.75
£67.09

Greendale Pork Essentials Box

£67.09£63.75
Sale
£68.20
£71.79

Greendale Pork Freezer Fill Box

£71.79£68.20
Sale
£27.30
£34.35

Greendale Pork Roast Boxes

From£34.35£27.30
£16.50

Greendale Scallops & Butter Selection

£16.50
£12.48

Greendale Smoked Seafood Pâté Selection

£12.48
Sale
£37.80
£39.79

Greendale Steak Essentials Box

£39.79£37.80
Sale
£199.99
£213.80

Half Lamb Selection Box

£213.80£199.99
Sale
£92.85
£97.75

High-Protein Meat Selection Boxes - Large

£97.75£92.85
Sale
£73.69
£77.57

High-Protein Meat Selection Boxes - Medium

£77.57£73.69
3 of 5

Christmas Pre-Order FAQs

When ordering for a specific delivery date, please bear in mind that use-by dates vary between products. Many items need to be consumed within 2-3 days of receipt or frozen immediately, so it is important to note the use-by dates and storage instructions for each of your items. Storage guidance is given on our website, and all items in our Farm Shop are labelled with use-by dates – please feel free to call 01395 232 836 if you would like more advice.

You will be charged for your items on the day of purchase.

Recently viewed