Skip to main content

Greendale selection boxes

No filters available
No filters available
Skip to pagination
Sale
£68.55
£72.17

High-Protein Meat Selection Boxes - Small

£72.17£68.55
Sale
£40.35
£42.50

Lamb Grill Selection Box

£42.50£40.35
£85.00

Lobster Seafood Selection

£85.00
Sale
£23.55
£24.82

Mince Selection Box

£24.82£23.55
Sale
Greendale Unsmoked Gammon Steaks
£95.99
£101.02

Richard's Selection Box

£101.02£95.99
£33.00

Salad Box - Large

£33.00
£25.00

Salad Box - Medium

£25.00
£20.00

Salad Box - Small

£20.00
£58.00

Seafood Barbecue Box - 1

£58.00
£93.11

Seafood Barbecue Box - 2

From£93.11
£125.09

Seafood Barbecue Box - Deluxe (3)

£125.09
Greendale Seafood Selection Smoked Salmon
£39.40

Smoked Salmon Seafood Selection

£39.40
Sale
£97.10
£117.52

The Butchers Weekly Wonder Selection Box

£117.52£97.10
Sale
£39.90
£42.00

Traditional Sausage Selection Box

£42.00£39.90
Sale
£65.70
£82.20

Traditional Steak Selection Box

£82.20£65.70
Greendale vegetable selection box
£43.00

Vegetable Selection Boxes - Large

£43.00
4 of 5

Christmas Pre-Order FAQs

When ordering for a specific delivery date, please bear in mind that use-by dates vary between products. Many items need to be consumed within 2-3 days of receipt or frozen immediately, so it is important to note the use-by dates and storage instructions for each of your items. Storage guidance is given on our website, and all items in our Farm Shop are labelled with use-by dates – please feel free to call 01395 232 836 if you would like more advice.

You will be charged for your items on the day of purchase.

Recently viewed