Skip to main content

Greendale

No filters available
No filters available
Skip to pagination
Multi-Buy
£14.00

Greendale Alpaca T-Shirt - Green

£14.00
Multi-Buy
£14.00

Greendale Alpaca T-Shirt - Pink

£14.00
Out of stock
£4.50

Greendale Apple & Cider Sausage Roll

£4.50
Love Local
£18.00

Greendale Apple Pie Moonshine

From£18.00
Pickup only
Greendale Apple Turnovers (Pickup only)
£6.00

Greendale Apple Turnovers (Pickup only)

From£6.00
Out of stock
Greendale Apple, Apricot & Dates Crumble
£5.95

Greendale Apple, Apricot & Dates Crumble

£5.95
£7.39

Greendale Baby Back Pork Ribs

From£7.39
Greendale Beef Bourguignon
£14.95

Greendale Beef Bourguignon

£14.95
Greendale Beef Chilli
£6.95

Greendale Beef Chilli

£6.95
Sale
£63.55
£66.92

Greendale Beef Essentials Box

£66.92£63.55
Sale
£89.15
£93.84

Greendale Beef Freezer Fill Box

£93.84£89.15
Greendale Beef Lasagne
£7.25

Greendale Beef Lasagne

£7.25
Sale
£41.85
£44.07

Greendale Beef Roast Boxes

From£44.07£41.85
Sale
£65.65
£69.12

Greendale Beef Steak Essentials Box

£69.12£65.65
Love Local
£6.50

Greendale Belgian Chocolate Ice Cream (Pickup only)

£6.50
Pickup only
Greendale Berry Viennese Biscuit (Pickup only)
£3.75

Greendale Berry Viennese Biscuit (Pickup only)

From£3.75
2 of 13

Christmas Pre-Order FAQs

When ordering for a specific delivery date, please bear in mind that use-by dates vary between products. Many items need to be consumed within 2-3 days of receipt or frozen immediately, so it is important to note the use-by dates and storage instructions for each of your items. Storage guidance is given on our website, and all items in our Farm Shop are labelled with use-by dates – please feel free to call 01395 232 836 if you would like more advice.

You will be charged for your items on the day of purchase.

Recently viewed