Skip to main content

Greendale

No filters available
No filters available
Skip to pagination
Sale
£99.99
£105.73

Barbecue Essentials Selection Box - Large

£105.73£99.99
Sale
£60.00
£63.56

Barbecue Essentials Selection Box - Medium

£63.56£60.00
Sale
£32.00
£34.71

Barbecue Essentials Selection Box - Small

£34.71£32.00
Sale
£135.00
£149.89

Barbecue Meat Feast Selection Box - Large

£149.89£135.00
Sale
£55.00
£59.50

Barbecue Meat Feast Selection Box - Medium

£59.50£55.00
Sale
£36.43
£38.27

Barbecue Meat Feast Selection Box - Small

£38.27£36.43
Greendale Beef Meatballs
£5.00

Beef Meatballs

From£5.00
£4.30

Beenbo & Co Hanging Tree Decoration

£4.30
£26.90

Beenbo & Co Wooden Advent Calendar

£26.90
Out of stock
Devon Rum Golden Rum
£48.40

Devon Rum Golden Rum

£48.40
Love Local
£35.95

Frozen Greendale Beef Wellington

£35.95
Out of stock
A bottle of Grattons Gold Ashcombe Organic Cider.
£3.50

Gratton’s Gold Ashcombe Organic Cider

£3.50
Love Local
£2.25

Greend'ale

From£2.25
Love Local
£1.00

Greendale 20cl Spirit Gift Box (Box Only)

£1.00
New
After Eight Stuffed Cookie
£4.00

Pre-order for delivery in December

Greendale After Eight Filled Cookie

£4.00
£6.00

Greendale Alpaca Mug

£6.00
1 of 13

Christmas Pre-Order FAQs

When ordering for a specific delivery date, please bear in mind that use-by dates vary between products. Many items need to be consumed within 2-3 days of receipt or frozen immediately, so it is important to note the use-by dates and storage instructions for each of your items. Storage guidance is given on our website, and all items in our Farm Shop are labelled with use-by dates – please feel free to call 01395 232 836 if you would like more advice.

You will be charged for your items on the day of purchase.

Recently viewed